BOHEMIA VETERAN 2024

6. 7. 2024, MLADÁ BOLESLAV, CZE

Seznam přihlášených

P.č.Jezdec / SpolujezdecVozidloTř.
1.Škvor Attilio / Kubátová EvaŠkoda 1102 roadsterA1
2.Tesařík František / Tesaříková HanaŠkoda Octavia A1
3.Stránský Horst / Bičíková MichaelaMG TDA1
4.Bryknar Libor / Bryknarova IvaŠkoda 1201 sedanA1
5.Kvaizar Martin / Roubíček PavelŠkoda 1201 sedanA1
6.Filipova Petra / Maroušek RadekSkoda 100A2
7.Filip Josef / Paldusová KateřinaInnocenti MiniA2
8.Sajdl Jan / Sajdlová KateřinaŠkoda 1000 MBA2
9.Slavíková Petra / Slavík JanŠkoda 1000 MBA2
10.Vosecký Pavel / Vosecká ZdeňkaVolkswagen Brouk 1303A2
11.Hašek Ondřej / Horvát MichalŠkoda 110LA2
12.Zahrádka Jiří / Hudec Tomᚊkoda 1000MBA2
13.Kormoš Ondřej / Mušková PavlaŠkoda 110LA2
14.Vaverka Michal / Vaverková SoňaŠkoda Felicia SuperA2
15.Jech Jiří / Winterová KateřinaVW Buggy Deserter GTA2
16.Frída Jiří / Frídová MilušeŠkoda 110 RA2
17.Kroupa Jan / Kroupa JanŠkoda 1000 MBA2
18.Cankář Miroslav / Cankářová IrenaŠKODA 110 RA2
19.Olša Josef / Olša LukášMoskvič 408/IA2
20.Starý Petr / Stará LucieMG MidgetA2
21.Vít Roman / Vítová VeronikaŠkoda 100A2
22.Hudský Jan / Hoření JaroslavŠkoda 1000 MBA2
23.Matura Tomáš / Maturová KláraŠKODA 110RA2
24.Mužák Vladimír / Halala JanŠkoda 110R kupéA2
25.Marxová Soňa / Švagrová DanielaŠkoda Octavia SuperA2
26.Mráz Václav / Zemanová HanaŠkoda 100A2
27.Olič Libor / Oličová SimonaŠKODA 1000 MBA2
28.Hloušek Jan / Hlubučková HanaTriumph Vitesse Mk IA2
29.Brandejs Standa / Bořek JiříRenault 8 Gordini (replika)A2
30.Filipová Lenka / Náhlovská MarcelaTriumph SpitfireA3
31.Vrána Jaroslav / Vránová Janaškoda 110r-130RSA3
32.Bis Martin / Bisová PetraŠkoda 110RA3
33.Král Martin / Králová EliškaŠkoda 110 RA3
34.Dražka Jiří / Strouhalová NatálkaMercedes Benz W123A3
35.Štuksa Daniel / Štuksa JanFord Sierra 2.0A3
36.Chalupa Josef / Petr DrboutŠkoda Rapid 130lA3
37.Petrtýl Václav / Petrtýlová ZuzanaTriumph Spitfire 1500A3
38.Svoboda Vladimír / Rejmonova EvaŠkoda 120A3
39.Lang Martin / Fojtíková ZuzanaŠkoda 105 LA3
40.Šulc Martin / Ulrichová IvetaŠkoda 110LA3
41.Tvrzník Jan / Tvrzníková TerezieŠkoda 105 LA3
42.Postelt Václav / Kosa MartinŠkoda 100A3
43.Bilina Jiří / Hájková LudmilaHonda CivicA3
44.Hečl Radek / Šneider JanOpel Ascona BA3
45.Rajtr Petr / Pelikovský MilanSkoda 100A3
46.Odcházel Lukáš / Švorcová PetraBMW E30 coupeA4
47.Ježek Zdeněk / Okurková PetraVW Golf IIA4
48.Paldus Tomáš / Tomsa MichalSubaru Impreza GTA4
49.Špringl Milan / Verner LadislavŠkoda 130 LA4
50.Hunuš David / Javorská TerezaVolvo 850 2.4T-5RA4
51.Štuksa Tomáš / Štuksová NikolSubaru Impreza GTA4
52.Štuksa Marek / Štuksová GabrielaMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIA4
53.Slavíková Eliška / Slavíková AnežkaŠkoda FavoritA4
54.Šilerová Jindra / Šiler LubomírŠkoda Favorit 136 LA4
55.Novák Ondřej / Alvarez MyriamFord Escort RS CosworthA4
56.Vodochodský Karel / Tyll MiroslavOpel Corsa AA3
57.Šulc David / Ortcykrová KarolínaŠkoda FavoritA4
58.Špringl Pavel / Špringl VáclavŠkoda Rapid 136A4
59.Suchánek Jiří / Šulcová VěraŠkoda FavoritA4
60.Hošek Petr / Hošková DanielaŠkoda Favorit 135LA4
61.Kunik Stanislav / Kunik Tomᚊkoda 120 LSA4
62.Drešer Michal / Zubková KateřinaŠkoda Favorit 136LA4

Hlavní partneři

Omlouváme se, ale nepodařil se načíst obsah okna.

Nastavení soukromí

Google Translate