BOHEMIA VETERAN 2022

2. 7. 2022, MLADÁ BOLESLAV, CZE

Čtvrtek 14. 4. 2022

Startovní listina

St.č.Jezdec / SpolujezdecVozidloTř.
1EliᚠPetr / Wanka Tomᚊkoda 110 RA3
2Hrubý Tomáš / Pech MichalŠkoda 440 (spartak) StandartA2
3Tesařík František / Tesaříková HanaŠkoda OctáviaA2
4Vrkoslav Jan / Březinová PavlínaŠkoda 440A2
5Lehečka Tomáš / Ďurišová MiroslavaChrysler SaratogaA2
6Blazek Antonín / Vosadka JaroslavMercedes 190E 2,3 16V CosworthA4
7Škvor Attilio / Škvor junior AttilioŠkoda 1102 TudorA2
8Jecha Jiří / Filipová PetraRenault 8 R8A3
9Filip Josef / Filipová PetraInnocenti MiniA3
10Kvaizar Martin / Roubíček PavelŠkoda 1201 sedanA2
11Zahrádka Jiří / Hudec Tomᚊkoda 1000MBA3
12Byrt Pavel / Byrt NelaDatsun 240ZA3
13Suchánek Václav / Galba AntonínŠkoda 135 GLiA5
14Frída Jiří / Frídová MilušeŠkoda 110RA3
15Chleboun Martin / Andrejs MarekFiat X 1/9A3
16Daníčková Iveta / Daníček PetrŠkoda Octavia 985A3
17Volák Martin / Voláková BlankaVW BroukA3
18Jech Jiří / Winterová KateřinaVolkswagen buggy Deserter GTA3
19Dražka Jiří / ??? ???VW T2 valníkA3
20Dražka st. Jiří / Dražková ŠárkaFiat 1500A2
21Černý Pavel / Konig JanVolkswagen BroukA3
22Bartl Michal / Kujan LubošŠkoda 1000 MBA3
23Cankář Miroslav / Cankářová IrenaŠkoda 110 RA3
24Hašek Ondřej / Horvát MichalŠkoda 110L - 120S RallyeA3
25Fechter Karel / Levá DrahomíraŠkoda 633A1
26Hrubý Bohumil / Kubát JiříŠkoda 1202 STWA3
27Olič Libor / Oličová SimonaŠkoda 1000 MBTA3
28Beneš Marek / Stránská EliškaFiat 124 sport spiderA3
29Sajdl Václav / Sajdlová EvaSimca ElyséeA3
30Fišera Vladimír / Fišerová JanaVW Golf IIA5
31Odcházel Lukáš / Švorcová PetraŠkoda Favorit 135LA5
32Drešer Michal / Košek PetrŠkoda FavoritA5
33Novák Josef / Kukla PavelŠkoda 100A3
34Kroupa st. Jan / Kroupa ml. JanŠkoda 1000MBA3
35Stránský Marek / Stránská KarolínaFIAT 500A3
36Nipča Jakub / Nipča JaroslavŠkoda FavoritA5
37Kormoš Ondřej / Mušková PavlaŠkoda 110LA3
38Skalický Luboš / Palička RadekŠkoda 110 LA3
39Loos Libor / Loosova EvaŠkoda 110L 717A3
40Vrkoslav Daniel / Vrkoslavová AdélaTrabant 600A3
41Vít Roman / Vítová VeronikaŠkoda 100A3
42Hambálek Jiří / Hambálková AlenaŠkoda Octavia SuperA3
43Matura Tomáš / Maturová KláraŠKODA 110RA3
44Olša Josef / Olša LukášMoskvič 408/1A3
45Škopán Jiří / Lustyková MarkétaŠkoda FavoritA5
46Slavíková Petra / Slavík JanŠkoda 1000MBA3
47Šulc Karel / Šulcová JitkaGAZ Volha 22A3
48Vala Milan / Vala VítFord Mustang Coupé V8A3
49Jelínek Jiří Ing. / Jelínková HanaFiat 850 coupe sportA3
50Marx Jan / Marxová SoňaŠkoda Octavia SuperA3
51Kvapil Kamil / Urbankova GabrielaFiat 1100 DA3
52Jun Přemysl / Wetterová StanislavaŠkoda 742 - 120lA4
53Honzák Jindřich / Honzák JindřichTriumph Spitfire 1500A4
54Slavíková Eliška / Slavíková AnežkaŠkoda FavoritA5
55Vrána Jaroslav / Vránová JanaŠkoda 110 r-130rsA4
56Vlk Radomír / Vlková ŠárkaPanther LimaA4
57Bartl Martin / Bartlová JiřinaŠkoda 105 LA4
58Vlk Luboš / Vlková SabinaFiat x1,9A4
59Vodochodský Karel / Kavalec MartinOpel Corsa AA4
60Hubková Karolína / Hubka JosefŠkoda 120LA4
61Postelt Václav / Kosa MartinŠkoda 100A4
62Mulač Jan / Mulačová IvanaPorsche 924 cabrioA4
63Procházka Petr / Procházková JanaTriumph SpitfireA4
64Svoboda Vladimír / Rejmonová EvaŠkoda 120A4
65Pluhař Jindřich / Pavliš OndřejFord CapriA4
66Bilina Jiří / Hájková LudmilaHonda CivicA4
67Rajtr Petr / Rajtrová ZuzanaŠkoda 105GLA4
68Masařík Petr / Masařík JanPanther LimaA4
69Štechr Pavel / Štechrová MiladaPolski FIAT 125pA4
70Starý Petr / Stará PetraAustin MiniA4
71Rakovský Ladislav / Rakovský VojtěchŠkoda 130 rsA4
72Plačková Petra / Plačková SamuelaLomax 223A4
73Borecký Pavel / Soukupová MichaelaŠkoda 120LA5
74Niko Jan / Niková IvanaVAZ 2107A5
75Zakouřil David / Zakouřilová EvaŠkoda Favorit 136LSA5
76Maroušek František / Maroušková JitkaFord Escort 1,6 CLA5
77Hrubý Petr / Hrubá DagmarMetalex MTX RoadsterA5
78Roubíček Karel / Roubíčková VeronikaPeugeot 309A5
79Hlavatý Daniel / Čiháková AdélaBMW E28A5
80Táhlý Lubomír / Kofránková AlenaAustin MINIA5

Hlavní partneři

Omlouváme se, ale nepodařil se načíst obsah okna.

Nastavení soukromí

Google Translate